Athletes

Brent Kral | High Roller Energy

Brent Kral

Nickname: Breezy

Sports: Mountain Biking

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Victoria, B.C Canada

Birthdate: August 22, 1981

Currently Residing: Victoria, B.C Canada

Inspiration: Pushing the limits

Current Playlist:

Website: https://www.instagram.com/brent.kral/

Quote: Scare yourself often, it's good for you

Career History:

Career Honors: