Athletes

Brice Lee Davey | High Roller Energy

Brice Lee Davey

Nickname: Gravy

Sports: Professional Scooter Rider

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Dawson Creek, British Columbia

Birthdate: January 4, 2003

Currently Residing: Dawson Creek, B.C Canada

Inspiration: When I was growing up I rode BMX then I bought a scooter and I instantly had a drive for in then I became friends with Jayden lock from Havoc Pro Scooters and he has been pushing me to be a better rider ever since and still is to this day.

Current Playlist: Little bit of everything but mostly Heavy Metal and Hip Hop, Rap.

Website: https://www.instagram.com/brice_gravy/

Quote: Full Send or No Send!!

Career History: I have been competing for about 4 years now and out of those 4 years I have got 3rd twice and first 1st twice and I hope to keep doing it and win some more comps

Career Honors: