Athletes

Jaiden 2 Fast | High Roller Energy

Jaiden 2 Fast

Nickname: Jaiden2Fast

Sports: Boxing

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Compton, CA U.S.A.

Birthdate: June 8th, 2006

Currently Residing: Los Angeles, CA

Inspiration: Floyd Mayweather

Current Playlist: Perfect by Logic

Website: http://www.jaiden2fast.com/

Quote: Every day of training was hell but I said work now and live the rest of my life as a champion.

Career History: Two-time national champion that started training at the young age of 3.

Career Honors: 2016 Desert Show Down Champion 2017 Blue and Gold Champion