Athletes

Jayden Riddell | High Roller Energy

Jayden Riddell

Nickname: Riddle

Sports: Professional Scooter Rider

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Maple Ridge, B.C Canada

Birthdate: July 28, 2019

Currently Residing: Mission, B.C Canada

Inspiration: Pro's, family and friends pushing me to my fullest potential and riding with people with a higher skill level than me.

Current Playlist: Mostly Hip-Hop

Website: https://www.instagram.com/jayden_riddell_10/

Quote: It doesn't matter how slow you go as long as you don't stop

Career History:

Career Honors: