Athletes

Chris Nolan | High Roller Energy

Chris Nolan

Nickname: bainer

Sports: Freestyle Motocross

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Brighto, Ontario

Birthdate: October 9, 1988

Currently Residing: Kelowna, BC

Inspiration: All my friends I ride with inspire me!

Current Playlist: Tragically Hip!

Website:

Quote:

Career History:

Career Honors: