Musicians

Kyle Novak (Real Solid Ent.) | High Roller Energy

Kyle Novak (Real Solid Ent.)

Nickname: King Kane / Big Daddy

Genres: Record Label & Events

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Toronto Ontario, Canada

Birthdate: May 3 1985

Currently Residing: Toronto, Ontario Canada

Inspiration: Rick Rubin / Eazy E / Birdman

Current Playlist: Westside Connection, No Limit, Death Row

Website: https://www.instagram.com/real_kane/

Quote: “ What’s understood doesn’t need to be explained . “

Career History:

Career Honors: