Musicians

Jadien 2 Fast | High Roller Energy

Jadien 2 Fast

Nickname: Jaiden2Fast

Genres: RAPPER/MUSICIAN

Affiliates:

Birthplace: Compton, CA U.S.A.

Birthdate: June 8th, 2006

Currently Residing: Los Angeles, CA

Inspiration: Kendrick Lamar and Eminem

Current Playlist: Perfect by Logic

Website: http://www.jaiden2fast.com/

Quote: Never get stuck or caught up in the past, present, or future because u will never be able to move on.

Career History: Three Album Releases; Going Pro, Going Pro 2, and Heart of a Champion.

Career Honors: